Team Lists

Archives

Shute Shield | 1st Grade v Randwick

Saturday, 3.05pm – (Coogee Oval)

1 Paddy Tagg
2 Ciaran Loh
3 Brad Amituanai
4 Luke Ratcliff
5 Isaac Rumble
6 Angus Allen
7 Sam Allsopp
8 Isi Naisarani
9 Theo Strang
10 Sam Bignold
11 Henry Clunies-Ross
12 Eddie Poolman
13 Ronan Leahy
14 Josh Calvert
15 Jack Matthews
Coaches Louden, Chubb, O’Reagan, Hughes
J. R. Henderson Shield | 3rd Grade v Randwick

Saturday, 12pm – (Coogee Oval)

1 Tyee Manson
2 Sean Hasegawa
3 Joe Morris
4 Dominic Power
5 Fin Oxenham
6 Darcy Creagh
7 Jack Sproats
8 Will Austin
9 Liam Walsh
10 Jack Martin
11 Liam Postlewaithe
12 Vinny Creagh
13 Josh Caucacaka
14 Sam Taber
15 Harrison Johansen
Coaches Caterson, Boidin, Ridley, Conroy
W McMahon Memorial Shield | 1st Colts v Randwick

Friday 7:45pm – (SUFG No.2)

1 Finn Baxter
2 Bryn Edwards
3 Jackson Stiel
4 Arnie Tancred
5 Joe Mangelsdorf
6 Archie Campbell
7 Harry Davis
8 Beau Morrison
9 Oliver Schmude
10 Henry James
11 Henry Murray
12 Jullien Caillol
13 Tom Watts
14 Miles Minto
15 Ben Chick
Coaches Stubbs, Thomas, Coolican
Bill Simpson Shield | 3rd Colts v Randwick

Friday, 5:10pm – (SUFG No.2)

1 Sitiveni Timani
2 Callum Wilson
3 Henry Volkman
4 Mikey Nixon
5 Alex Purser
6 Jack Rowe
7 Patrick Baldock
8 Kai Roberts
9 Liam Walsh
10 Sam Sharman
11 John Cameron-Murphy
12 Tom Taylor
13 Tini Tofaeono
14 Joey Vatubua
15 Charlie Brook
Coaches Nasolo, Ryan, Neagos
Colin Caird Shield | 2nd Grade v Randwick

Saturday, 1.25pm – (Coogee Oval)

1 Michael Baldock
2 Sam Cantwell
3 Sione Harriss
4 Tom Wheen
5 Eamon Doyle
6 Arnie Tancred
7 Austin Durbridge
8 Harry Staniforth
9 Ed Bell
10 Boston Fakanuaka
11 Coby Mar-Lavulo
12 Jacob Sisia
13 Corey Baldwin
14 Charlie Murray
15 Hamish Cressey
Coaches Burge, Rutherford
J. R. Henderson Cup | 4th Grade v Randwick

Saturday, 10:25am – (Coogee Oval)

1 Harry Jeffrey
2 Will Bale
3 George Coates
4 Simon Arnott
5 Ted Pearson
6 Hugo Ohlsson
7 Ethan Etienne
8 George Kavapalu
9 Kye Newham
10 Louie Heard
11 Alex Spenceley
12 Will Gibson
13 Jude Blair
14 Willie Faaui
15 Jason Inglezos
Coaches Cameron, Pearson, Elbootry, Pilcher
Shell Trophy | 2nd Colts v Randwick

Friday, 6:20pm – (SUFG No.2)

1 D’arcy Mulrooney
2 Sam Roediger
3 Justin Amituanai
4 Cameron Webster
5 Ned Ericsson
6 Tim Sekel
7 Ted Wheelan
8 Harry Hartnell
9 Jake Levy
10 Luke Beaumont
11 Aadesh Ramraj
12 Apiianga Manu
13 Archie Matthews
14 Cooper Edwards
15 Pat O’Connor
Coaches Saunders, Coyle
Sydney Women’s Premier Competition | 1st Grade v Raptors

Saturday, 12:30pm – (Mittigar Reservce)

1 Jacinta Dockrill (c)
2 Millie Parker
3 Britany Leauanae
4 Jennifer Kaikavonu
5 Pip Austin
6 Molly Adamson
7 Ruby Anderson
8 Sherienne Koh
9 Niraaya Jayasinghe
10 Manua Moleka
11 Mia Jones
12 Georgia Rivers (vc)
13 Naomi Natolei
14 Kate Barry
15 Rory Owen
Coaches Tuipulotu
keyboard_arrow_up